Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Hudgens > Vanessa Hudgens Fan Sites

Vanessa Hudgens Fan Sites

Vanessa Hudgens

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Vanessa Anne Hudgens

Birth Date :

December 14, 1988

Birth Place :

Salinas, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gabriella Montez in TV movie "High School Musical" (2006)

The following Vanessa Hudgens fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/vanessa-hudgens/287485
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/vanessa_hudgens
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/vanessa-anne-hudgens.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/vanessa_hudgens/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/vanessa_hudgens/
Vanessa Hudgens - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/vanessa_hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/vanessa_hudgens
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2526/vanessa-hudgens.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vanessa Hudgens Pictures


2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
San Diego Comic-Con International 2015 - Celebrity Sightings
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
San Diego Comic-Con International 2015 - Celebrity Sightings
Vanessa Hudgens Goes Jogging at Ranyon Canyon
Premiere of Gimme Shelter - Arrivals
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
American Theatre Wing's 69th Annual Tony Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
American Theatre Wing's 69th Annual Tony Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals