Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Hudgens > Vanessa Hudgens Discography

Vanessa Hudgens Discography

Vanessa Hudgens

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Vanessa Anne Hudgens

Birth Date :

December 14, 1988

Birth Place :

Salinas, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gabriella Montez in TV movie "High School Musical" (2006)
Identified
Release year : 2008
Label : Hollywood
Genre : Pop
V
Release year : 2006
Label : Hollywood
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter