Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Carlton > Vanessa Carlton Fan Sites

Vanessa Carlton Fan Sites

Vanessa Carlton

Profile


Famous as :

Pop music singer

Birth Name :

Vanessa Lee Carlton

Birth Date :

August 16, 1980

Birth Place :

Milford, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "A Thousand Miles" (2002)

The following Vanessa Carlton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/vanessa-carlton/276113
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_100/130_vanessa_carlton.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/vanessa-carlton.htm
Vanessa Carlton - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/vanessa_carlton
Vanessa Carlton at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/vanessa_carlton
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3589/vanessa-carlton.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vanessa Carlton Pictures


The New York Premiere of 127 Hours - Outside Arrivals
Best in Green Awards - Arrivals
Origins Rocks Earth Month
2009 American Museum of Natural History's Museum Dance
2009 American Museum of Natural History's Museum Dance
62nd Annual BMI Pop Awards
Vanessa Carlton Out and About with Her Dog in Soho
Origins Rocks Earth Month
Opening Night of The Broadway Play 'Oleanna' - Arrivals