Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Carlton > Vanessa Carlton Discography

Vanessa Carlton Discography

Vanessa Carlton

Profile


Famous as :

Pop music singer

Birth Name :

Vanessa Lee Carlton

Birth Date :

August 16, 1980

Birth Place :

Milford, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "A Thousand Miles" (2002)
Liberman
Release year : 2014
Label : Razor & Tie
Genre : Rock
Rabbits on the Run
Release year : 2011
Label : Razor & Tie
Genre : Rock
Heroes and Thieves
Release year : 2007
Label : Motown
Genre : Rock
Harmonium
Release year : 2004
Label : A&M
Genre : Rock
Be Not Nobody
Release year : 2002
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter