Home > Celebrity > V > Van Morrison > Van Morrison Fan Sites

Van Morrison Fan Sites

Van Morrison

Profile


Famous as :

Blues singer

Birth Name :

George Ivan Morrison

Birth Date :

August 31, 1945

Birth Place :

Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Brown Eyed Girl" (1967)

The following Van Morrison fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/van-morrison/276091
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/van-morrison.htm
Van Morrison - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/van_morrison
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Van Morrison Pictures


Van Morrison Performs
Van Morrison Performs
Van Morrison Performs
Van Morrison Performs
The GQ Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Van Morrison Performs
Van Morrison Performs
Van Morrison Performs
Van Morrison Performs