Home > Celebrity > V > Valerie Bertinelli > Valerie Bertinelli Fan Sites

Valerie Bertinelli Fan Sites

Valerie Bertinelli

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Valerie Anne Bertinelli

Birth Date :

April 23, 1960

Birth Place :

Wilmington, Delaware, USA

Claim to fame :

As Barbara Cooper in TV series "One Day at a Time" (1975-1984)

The following Valerie Bertinelli fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/valerie-bertinelli/177960
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/valerie_bertinelli
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Valerie Bertinelli Pictures


Prevention Magazine Healthy TV Awards
The 'Hot in Cleveland' Premiere
TV Land Holiday Premiere Party for Hot in Cleveland and The Exes - Arrivals
BAFTA Los Angeles 2010 Britannia Awards
TV Land Holiday Premiere Party for Hot in Cleveland and The Exes - Arrivals
The 2011 Environmental Media Awards - Arrivals
Prevention Magazine Healthy TV Awards
TV Land Holiday Premiere Party for Hot in Cleveland and The Exes - Arrivals
BAFTA Los Angeles 2010 Britannia Awards