Home > Celebrity > V > Valeria Mazza > Valeria Mazza Profile

Valeria Mazza Profile

Valeria Mazza

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Valeria Raquel Mazza

Birth Date :

February 17, 1972

Birth Place :

Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina

Claim to fame :

Model for Sports Illustrated's Swimsuit Edition in 1996

Valeria Mazza Claim to Fame


Famous as

Supermodel

Popular for

Model for Sports Illustrated's Swimsuit Edition in 1996

Valeria Mazza Personal Fact


Birth Name

Valeria Raquel Mazza

Birth Date

February 17, 1972

Birth Place

Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

Argentine

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Valeria Mazza Family


Father

Raul

Mother

Monica

Spouse

Alejandro Gravier (businessman, since 9-May-98)

Son

Balthazar (b. 29-May-99), Tiziano (b. 12-Mar-02), Benicio (b. 23-Feb-05)

Daughter

Taina (b. 22-Apr-08)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter