Home > Celebrity > V > Valeria Mazza

Valeria Mazza

Valeria Mazza

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Valeria Raquel Mazza

Birth Date :

February 17, 1972

Birth Place :

Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina

Spouse :

Alejandro Gravier (businessman, since 9-May-98)

Claim to fame :

Model for Sports Illustrated's Swimsuit Edition in 1996

Filmography


2002 : Nessuno e perfetto (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links