Home > Celebrity > V > Vado > Vado Profile

Vado Profile

Vado

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Teeyon Winfree

Birth Date :

March 13, 1985

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Slime Flu" (2010)

Vado Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Slime Flu" (2010)

Vado Personal Fact


Birth Name

Teeyon Winfree

Birth Date

March 13, 1985

Birth Place

Harlem, New York City, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vado Pictures


Def Jam Rapstar Offical Launch Party
Launch of So Kodak
Def Jam Rapstar Offical Launch Party