Home > Celebrity > V > V.I.C. > V.I.C. Discography

V.I.C. Discography

V.I.C.

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Victor Grimmy Owusu

Birth Date :

April 27, 1987

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Get Silly" (2008)
Revenge
Release year : 2009
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rap
Beast
Release year : 2008
Label : Reprise
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter