Home > Celebrity > U > Usher > Usher Wallpaper

Usher Wallpaper

Usher

Profile


Famous as :

R&B/pop singer, actor

Birth Name :

Usher Raymond IV

Birth Date :

October 14, 1978

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "You Make Me Wanna" from album "My Way" (1997)
Usher wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter