Home > Celebrity > U > Usain Bolt > Usain Bolt Fan Sites

Usain Bolt Fan Sites

Usain Bolt

Profile


Famous as :

Sprinter

Birth Name :

Usain St. Leo Bolt

Birth Date :

August 21, 1986

Birth Place :

Trelawny, Jamaica

Claim to fame :

Youngest-ever winner at 2002 World Junior Championships in Athletics for 200 m

No Usain Bolt fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Usain Bolt Pictures


Usain Bolt Competes in The 200 Meters Semi-Final - During The London 2012 Olympic Games
The Opening Ceremony of The London 2012 Olympic Games
Usain Bolt Competes in The 200 Meters Semi-Final - During The London 2012 Olympic Games
Usain Bolt Wax Figure Launch - Photocall
Usain Bolt Competes in The 200 Meters Semi-Final - During The London 2012 Olympic Games
Usain Bolt Competes in The 200 Meters Semi-Final - During The London 2012 Olympic Games
Usain Bolt Competes in The 200 Meters Semi-Final - During The London 2012 Olympic Games
The Opening Ceremony of The London 2012 Olympic Games
Usain Bolt Competes in The 200 Meters Semi-Final - During The London 2012 Olympic Games