Home > Celebrity > U > Uncle Kracker > Uncle Kracker Discography

Uncle Kracker Discography

Uncle Kracker

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Matthew Lynford Shafer

Birth Date :

June 06, 1974

Birth Place :

Mount Clemens, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Double Wide" (2000)
Midnight Special
Release year : 2012
Label : Sugar Hill
Genre : Country
Happy Hour: The South River Road Sessions
Release year : 2010
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Happy Hour
Release year : 2009
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Seventy Two & Sunny
Release year : 2004
Label : Lava
Genre : Rock
No Stranger to Shame
Release year : 2002
Label : Lava
Genre : Rock
Double Wide
Release year : 2000
Label : Lava
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter