Home > Celebrity > U > Udo Kier > Udo Kier Profile

Udo Kier Profile

Udo Kier

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Udo Kierspe

Birth Date :

October 14, 1944

Birth Place :

Cologne, Germany

Claim to fame :

As Curly in "Barb Wire" (1996)

Udo Kier Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Curly in "Barb Wire" (1996)

Udo Kier Personal Fact


Birth Name

Udo Kierspe

Birth Date

October 14, 1944

Birth Place

Cologne, Germany

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

German

Eye Color

Blue

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Udo Kier Pictures


24th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala - Red Carpet
24th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala - Red Carpet
Variety's Creative Impact Awards - Palm Springs International Film Festival
Variety's Creative Impact Awards - Palm Springs International Film Festival
Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere
Variety's Creative Impact Awards - Palm Springs International Film Festival
24th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala - Red Carpet