Home > Celebrity > U > Udo Kier > Udo Kier Fan Sites

Udo Kier Fan Sites

Udo Kier

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Udo Kierspe

Birth Date :

October 14, 1944

Birth Place :

Cologne, Germany

Claim to fame :

As Curly in "Barb Wire" (1996)

The following Udo Kier fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/udo-kier/177778
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/udo_kier
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Udo Kier Pictures


26th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala
26th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala
26th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala
Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere
Variety's Creative Impact Awards - Palm Springs International Film Festival
24th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala - Red Carpet
Variety's Creative Impact Awards - Palm Springs International Film Festival
24th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala - Red Carpet
26th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala