Home > Celebrity > U > U2 > U2 Fan Sites

U2 Fan Sites

U2

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

The Hype

Birth Date :

September 25, 1976

Birth Place :

Dublin, Republic of Ireland

Claim to fame :

Album "How to Dismantle an Atomic Bomb" (2004)

The following U2 fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/u2/193177
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/u2.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/u2/index.html
U2 at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/u2
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/4755/u2.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

U2 Pictures


The Q Awards 2011 - Arrivals
U2 Sign Copies of 'U2 BY U2'
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2011 - Arrivals
71st Annual Golden Globes - Press Room
The Premiere of 'U2 3D'
The 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Weinstein Party
The 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Weinstein Party