Home > Celebrity > T > Tyrese Gibson > Tyrese Gibson Fan Sites

Tyrese Gibson Fan Sites

Tyrese Gibson

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, actor

Birth Name :

Tyrese Darnell Gibson

Birth Date :

December 30, 1978

Birth Place :

Watts Quarters, Los Angeles, USA

Claim to fame :

As Roman Pearce in "2 Fast 2 Furious" (2003)

The following Tyrese Gibson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tyrese-gibson/177762
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_100/138_tyrese.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tyrese_gibson
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/tyrese_gibson/index.html
Who is Tyrese Gibson dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tyrese-gibson.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tyrese Gibson Pictures


2014 BMI R and B-Hip-Hop Awards - Inside
The 2014 BET Awards - Press Room
45th NAACP Image Awards - Press Room
Los Angeles Premiere of Fast and Furious 6
New York Premiere of Black Nativity - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 2014 BET Awards - Press Room
New York Premiere of Black Nativity - Red Carpet Arrivals
Hollywood Celebrities Honored at Huading Film Awards - Press Room
45th NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals