Home > Celebrity > T > Tyra Banks > Tyra Banks Fan Sites

Tyra Banks Fan Sites

Tyra Banks

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel, TV personality

Birth Name :

Tyra Lynne Banks

Birth Date :

December 04, 1973

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As host / herself in reality TV show "America's Next Top Model" (2003)

The following Tyra Banks fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tyra-banks/177758
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models/3_tyra_banks.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tyra_banks
Tyra Banks @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/tyra-banks/80.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tyra-banks.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/tyra_banks/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/tyra_banks/
Tyra Banks - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/tyra_banks
Tyra Banks at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/tyra_banks
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/339/tyra-banks.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tyra Banks Pictures


Tyra Banks 2014 Flawsome Ball
Clive Davis and The Recording Academy's 2013 Pre-Grammy Gala and Salute to Industry Icons
Tyra Banks Appears on Extra
America's Next Top Model Cycle 21 Premiere Party Presented by NYLON and LINE
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Endometriosis Foundation of America's 4th Annual Blossom Ball - Arrivals
Clive Davis and The Recording Academy's 2013 Pre-Grammy Gala and Salute to Industry Icons
America's Next Top Model Cycle 21 Premiere Party Presented by NYLON and LINE
Clive Davis and The Recording Academy's 2013 Pre-Grammy Gala and Salute to Industry Icons