Home > Celebrity > T > Type O Negative > Type O Negative Profile

Type O Negative Profile

Type O Negative

Profile


Famous as :

Metal band

Birth Name :

Fallout

Birth Date :

1989

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Bloody Kisses" (1993)

Type O Negative Claim to Fame


Famous as

Metal band

Popular for

Album "Bloody Kisses" (1993)

Type O Negative Personal Fact


Birth Name

Fallout

Birth Date

1989

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter