Home > Celebrity > T > Type O Negative > Type O Negative Discography

Type O Negative Discography

Type O Negative

Profile


Famous as :

Metal band

Birth Name :

Fallout

Birth Date :

1989

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Bloody Kisses" (1993)
Dead Again [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2008
Label : SPV
Genre : Rock
Dead Again
Release year : 2007
Label : SPV/Steamhammer
Genre : Rock
The Best of Type O Negative
Release year : 2006
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
Life Is Killing Me
Release year : 2003
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
Ao Vivo
Release year : 2003
Label : Obi Music
Genre : Rock
The Least Worst of Type O Negative
Release year : 2000
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
World Coming Down
Release year : 1999
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
October Rust
Release year : 1996
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
Bloody Kisses
Release year : 1993
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
The Origin of the Feces
Release year : 1992
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
Slow, Deep and Hard
Release year : 1991
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter