Home > Celebrity > T > Tyler, the Creator > Tyler, the Creator Profile

Tyler, the Creator Profile

Tyler, the Creator

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, producer

Birth Name :

Tyler Gregory Okonma

Birth Date :

March 06, 1991

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Goblin" (2011)

Tyler, the Creator Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper, producer

Popular for

Album "Goblin" (2011)

Tyler, the Creator Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tyler Gregory Okonma

Birth Date

March 06, 1991

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tyler, the Creator Pictures


Tyler, the Creator Has Lunch
Splash! Festival 2013 - Day 3 - Performances
Splash! Festival 2013 - Day 3 - Performances
Splash! Festival 2013 - Day 3 - Performances
Tyler, the Creator Has Lunch
Splash! Festival 2013 - Day 3 - Performances
The 2013 Glastonbury Festival - Day 3 - Performances
Splash! Festival 2013 - Day 3 - Performances
Splash! Festival 2013 - Day 3 - Performances