Home > Celebrity > T > Tyler Perry > Tyler Perry Fan Sites

Tyler Perry Fan Sites

Tyler Perry

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Emmitt R. Perry Jr.

Birth Date :

September 13, 1969

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Daddy' Charles/Mable 'Madea Simmons in "Diary of a Mad Black Woman" (2002)

The following Tyler Perry fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tyler-perry/198445
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tyler_perry
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tyler-perry.htm
Tyler Perry - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/tyler_perry
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tyler Perry Pictures


52nd New York Film Festival - Gone Girl - World Premiere
Premiere of Tyler Perry's The Single Moms Club
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
Premiere of Tyler Perry's The Single Moms Club
52nd New York Film Festival - Gone Girl - World Premiere
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
20th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards - Arrivals
Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection New York Premiere
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party