Home > Celebrity > T > Tyler Farr > Tyler Farr Discography

Tyler Farr Discography

Tyler Farr

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Tyler Lynn Farr

Birth Date :

August 05, 1984

Birth Place :

Garden City, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Redneck Crazy" (2013)
Redneck Crazy
Release year : 2013
Label : Columbia
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter