Home > Celebrity > T > Tyga > Tyga Profile

Tyga Profile

Tyga

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Michael Ray Nguyen-Stevenson

Birth Date :

November 19, 1989

Birth Place :

Compton, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "No Introduction" (2008)

Tyga Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "No Introduction" (2008)

Tyga Personal Fact


Birth Name

Michael Ray Nguyen-Stevenson

Birth Date

November 19, 1989

Birth Place

Compton, California, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Tyga Family


Relation

Blac Chyna (model-stripper, engaged in Dec-2012, split), Kylie Jenner (reality star)

Son

King Cairo Stevenson (b. 16-Sep-12)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tyga Pictures


Grand Opening Last Kings Flagship Store
Ciroc Pineapple Hosts French Montana's Birthday Party Celebration - Arrivals
2014 LA Mission's Annual Thanksgiving for The Homeless
Grand Opening Last Kings Flagship Store
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Grand Opening Last Kings Flagship Store
2014 LA Mission's Annual Thanksgiving for The Homeless
Grand Opening Last Kings Flagship Store
2014 LA Mission's Annual Thanksgiving for The Homeless