Home > Celebrity > T > Ty Dolla $ign > Ty Dolla $ign Profile

Ty Dolla $ign Profile

Ty Dolla $ign

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, producer

Birth Name :

Tyrone Griffin

Birth Date :

April 13, 1985

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Paranoid'" (2013)

Ty Dolla $ign Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper, producer

Popular for

Single "Paranoid'" (2013)

Ty Dolla $ign Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tyrone Griffin

Birth Date

April 13, 1985

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ty Dolla $ign Pictures


Warner Music Group Annual Grammy Celebration
Ty Dolla ign Performs
Ty Dolla ign Performs
Ty Dolla ign Performs
Ty Dolla ign Performs
Ty Dolla ign Performs
Warner Music Group Annual Grammy Celebration
Warner Music Group Annual Grammy Celebration
Warner Music Group Annual Grammy Celebration