Home > Celebrity > T > Twista > Twista Fan Sites

Twista Fan Sites

Twista

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Carl Terrell Mitchell

Birth Date :

November 27, 1973

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Slow Jamz" from album "Kamikaze" (2004)

The following Twista fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/twista/197212
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_150/159_twista.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/twista.htm
Twista - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/twista
Twista at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/twista
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3587/twista.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Twista Pictures


Mission Impossible III New York Premiere - Arrivals
The 51st Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals