Home > Celebrity > T > Tupac Shakur > Tupac Shakur Fan Sites

Tupac Shakur Fan Sites

Tupac Shakur

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Lesane Parish Crooks

Birth Date :

June 16, 1971

Birth Place :

East Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "2Pacalypse Now" (1991)

The following Tupac Shakur fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tupac-shakur/177727
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tupac_shakur
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tupac-shakur.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/tupac_shakur/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/tupac_shakur/
Tupac Shakur - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/tupac_shakur
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1291/tupac-shakur.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter