Home > Celebrity > T > Tulisa > Tulisa Profile

Tulisa Profile

Tulisa

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, model, X Factor judge

Birth Name :

Tula Paulinea Contostavlos

Birth Date :

July 13, 1988

Birth Place :

Camden, London, England

Claim to fame :

One of the hip-hop group now defunct "Lickle Rinsers Crew"

Tulisa Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter, model, X Factor judge

Popular for

One of the hip-hop group now defunct "Lickle Rinsers Crew"

Tulisa Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tula Paulinea Contostavlos

Birth Date

July 13, 1988

Birth Place

Camden, London, England

Nationality

British

Tulisa Family


Father

Steve Contostavlos

Mother

Anne Byrne

Relation

MC ultra (DJ/rapper, 2008-2009), DJ Adam Bailey (DJ, engaged 2009), Fazer (May-2010-Feb-2012)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tulisa Pictures


Tulisa Leaves Stratford Magistrates Court After Being Found Guilty of Assault
Attitude Magazine Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Tulisa at Southwark Crown Court
The MOBO Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 2014 Pride of Britain Awards - Arrivals
Tulisa Leaves Stratford Magistrates Court After Being Found Guilty of Assault
Tulisa Leaves Stratford Magistrates Court After Being Found Guilty of Assault
The 2014 Pride of Britain Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 Pride of Britain Awards - Arrivals