Home > Celebrity > T > Tulisa > Tulisa Awards

Tulisa Awards

Tulisa

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, model, X Factor judge

Birth Name :

Tula Paulinea Contostavlos

Birth Date :

July 13, 1988

Birth Place :

Camden, London, England

Claim to fame :

One of the hip-hop group now defunct "Lickle Rinsers Crew"

MOBO Awards


2012

Got nomination for MOBO Award
category Best UK Female

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tulisa Pictures


The MOBO Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Tulisa Leaves Stratford Magistrates Court After Being Found Guilty of Assault
The 2014 Pride of Britain Awards - Arrivals
Tulisa Leaves Stratford Magistrates Court After Being Found Guilty of Assault
Tulisa Leaves Stratford Magistrates Court After Being Found Guilty of Assault
The MOBO Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Tulisa at Southwark Crown Court
Attitude Magazine Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Attitude Magazine Awards 2014 - Arrivals