Home > Celebrity > T > Tristan Wilds > Tristan Wilds Trivia

Tristan Wilds Trivia

Tristan Wilds

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Tristan Paul Mack Wilds

Birth Date :

July 15, 1989

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael Lee in HBO's series "The Wire" (2006-2008)
Ranked 7th on Entertainment Weekly's Breakout Stars of 2008 list.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tristan Wilds Pictures


The New York Premiere of Red Tails
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
Lynn Jeter Birthday Party Hosted by Tristan Wilds
2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals
The 44th NAACP Image Awards
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
Universal Pictures Premiere of Ride Along