Home > Celebrity > T > Tristan Wilds > Tristan Wilds Profile

Tristan Wilds Profile

Tristan Wilds

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Tristan Paul Mack Wilds

Birth Date :

July 15, 1989

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael Lee in HBO's series "The Wire" (2006-2008)

Tristan Wilds Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Michael Lee in HBO's series "The Wire" (2006-2008)

Tristan Wilds Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tristan Paul Mack Wilds

Birth Date

July 15, 1989

Birth Place

Staten Island, New York, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Michael J. Petrides High School in Staten Island, NY

Tristan Wilds Family


Father

Paul Ivory Wilds

Mother

Monique Moncion

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tristan Wilds Pictures


2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals
Universal Pictures Premiere of Ride Along
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
Lynn Jeter Birthday Party Hosted by Tristan Wilds
2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals
2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
The New York Premiere of Red Tails
The New York Premiere of Red Tails