Home > Celebrity > T > Tristan Wilds > Tristan Wilds Fan Sites

Tristan Wilds Fan Sites

Tristan Wilds

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Tristan Paul Mack Wilds

Birth Date :

July 15, 1989

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael Lee in HBO's series "The Wire" (2006-2008)

The following Tristan Wilds fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tristan-wilds/285080
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tristan_wilds
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/tristan_wilds/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/tristan_wilds/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tristan Wilds Pictures


The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Universal Pictures Premiere of Ride Along
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
The New York Premiere of Red Tails
The 44th NAACP Image Awards
The 2010 MTV Video Music Awards (MTV VMAs) - Arrivals
2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals