Home > Celebrity > T > Tristan Wilds > Tristan Wilds Discography

Tristan Wilds Discography

Tristan Wilds

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Tristan Paul Mack Wilds

Birth Date :

July 15, 1989

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael Lee in HBO's series "The Wire" (2006-2008)
New York: A Love Story
Release year : 2013
Label : Re Mi Fa Music
Genre : R&B
Remember, Remember [EP]
Release year : 2011
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter