Home > Celebrity > T > Trisha Yearwood > Trisha Yearwood Trivia

Trisha Yearwood Trivia

Trisha Yearwood

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Patricia Lynn Yearwood

Birth Date :

September 19, 1964

Birth Place :

Monticello, Georgia

Claim to fame :

Single "She's in Love with the Boy" (1991)
Stars in Got Milk? campaign (July 2008).
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Trisha Yearwood Pictures


Food Network Celebrates 20 Years with Birthday Bash
2nd Annual Save The Children Illumination Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
2010 CMT Music Awards Blue Carpet Arrivals
48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
50th Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
2010 CMT Music Awards Blue Carpet Arrivals
2010 CMT Music Awards Blue Carpet Arrivals
48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet