Home > Celebrity > T > Trisha Yearwood > Trisha Yearwood Filmography

Trisha Yearwood Filmography

Trisha Yearwood

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Patricia Lynn Yearwood

Birth Date :

September 19, 1964

Birth Place :

Monticello, Georgia

Claim to fame :

Single "She's in Love with the Boy" (1991)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015