Home > Celebrity > T > Trisha Yearwood > Trisha Yearwood Discography

Trisha Yearwood Discography

Trisha Yearwood

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Patricia Lynn Yearwood

Birth Date :

September 19, 1964

Birth Place :

Monticello, Georgia

Claim to fame :

Single "She's In Love With the Boy" (1991)
Ballads
Release year : 2013
Label : Mca Nashville
Genre : Country
Icon
Release year : 2010
Label : Mca Nashville
Genre : Country
Love Songs
Release year : 2008
Label : MCA Nashville
Genre : Rock
Live in Concert
Release year : 2007
Label : Big Bang
Genre : Country
Heaven, Heartache and the Power of Love
Release year : 2007
Label : Big Machine
Genre : Country
Jasper County/Inside Out
Release year : 2007
Label : Humphead
Genre : Country
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2007
Label : MCA Nashville
Genre : Country
Jasper County
Release year : 2005
Label : MCA Nashville
Genre : Country
Inside Out
Release year : 2001
Label : MCA Nashville
Genre : Country
Real Live Woman
Release year : 2000
Label : MCA
Genre : Country
Where Your Road Leads
Release year : 1998
Label : MCA
Genre : Country
Songbook: A Collection of Hits
Release year : 1997
Label : MCA
Genre : Country
Everybody Knows
Release year : 1996
Label : MCA
Genre : Country
Thinkin' About You
Release year : 1995
Label : MCA
Genre : Country
The Sweetest Gift
Release year : 1994
Label : MCA
Genre : Country
The Song Remembers When
Release year : 1993
Label : MCA
Genre : Country
Hearts in Armor
Release year : 1992
Label : MCA
Genre : Country
Trisha Yearwood
Release year : 1991
Label : MCA
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter