Home > Celebrity > T > Triple H > Triple H Profile

Triple H Profile

Triple H

Profile


Famous as :

Athlete

Birth Name :

Paul Michael Levesque

Birth Date :

July 27, 1969

Birth Place :

Nashua, New Hampshire, USA

Claim to fame :

Has second highest total number of world title reigns of all current WWE wrestlers

Triple H Claim to Fame


Famous as

Athlete

Popular for

Has second highest total number of world title reigns of all current WWE wrestlers

Triple H Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paul Michael Levesque

Birth Date

July 27, 1969

Birth Place

Nashua, New Hampshire, USA

Height

6' 3.

Nationality

American

Triple H Family


Spouse

Stephanie McMahon (since 25-Oct-03)

Daughter

Aurora Rose Levesque (b. 24-Jul-06), Murphy Claire Levesque (b. 28-Jul-08), Vaughn Evelyn Levesque (b. 24-Aug-10)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Triple H Pictures


A Press Conference with WWE Superstars for WrestleMania XXVII
1st WWE McMahon Million Dollar Mania Winners Announcement
Press Conference for WrestleMania XXIV Taking Place
1st WWE McMahon Million Dollar Mania Winners Announcement
1st WWE McMahon Million Dollar Mania Winners Announcement
Present The Annual WWE SummerSlam Kick-Off Party
1st WWE McMahon Million Dollar Mania Winners Announcement
A Press Conference with WWE Superstars for WrestleMania XXVII
1st WWE McMahon Million Dollar Mania Winners Announcement