Home > Celebrity > T > Triple H > Triple H Awards

Triple H Awards

Triple H

Profile


Famous as :

Athlete

Birth Name :

Paul Michael Levesque

Birth Date :

July 27, 1969

Birth Place :

Nashua, New Hampshire, USA

Claim to fame :

Has second highest total number of world title reigns of all current WWE wrestlers

Golden Gods Awards


2013

Won Golden Gods Award
category Most Metal Athlete
shared with WWE wrestling
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Triple H Pictures


A Press Conference with WWE Superstars for WrestleMania XXVII
1st WWE McMahon Million Dollar Mania Winners Announcement
WrestleMania 25th Anniversary Press Conference
A Press Conference with WWE Superstars for WrestleMania XXVII
Present The Annual WWE SummerSlam Kick-Off Party
WWE Raw
Press Conference for WrestleMania XXIV Taking Place
Present The Annual WWE SummerSlam Kick-Off Party
Vince McMahon Honoured with The 2357th Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame on Hollywood Boulevard