Home > Celebrity > T > Triple H

Triple H

Triple H

Profile


Famous as :

Athlete

Birth Name :

Paul Michael Levesque

Birth Date :

July 27, 1969

Birth Place :

Nashua, New Hampshire, USA

Spouse :

Stephanie McMahon (since 25-Oct-03)

Claim to fame :

Has second highest total number of world title reigns of all current WWE wrestlers

Picture Gallery


Triple H in The Fight Floyd Mayweather, Jr. Defeated Miguel Cotto by Way of A Twelve Round Unanimous Decision - bieber-triple-h-mayweather-jr-fight-floyd-mayweather-jr-vs-miguel-cotto-03 Triple H in The Fight Floyd Mayweather, Jr. Defeated Miguel Cotto by Way of A Twelve Round Unanimous Decision - bieber-triple-h-mayweather-jr-fight-floyd-mayweather-jr-vs-miguel-cotto-01 Triple H in The Fight Floyd Mayweather, Jr. Defeated Miguel Cotto by Way of A Twelve Round Unanimous Decision - bieber-triple-h-mayweather-jr-fight-floyd-mayweather-jr-vs-miguel-cotto-02 Triple H in A Press Conference with WWE Superstars for WrestleMania XXVII - triple-h-press-conference-with-wwe-superstars-01 Triple H in A Press Conference with WWE Superstars for WrestleMania XXVII - triple-h-press-conference-with-wwe-superstars-02 Triple H in A Press Conference with WWE Superstars for WrestleMania XXVII - triple-h-press-conference-with-wwe-superstars-03 Triple H in A Press Conference with WWE Superstars for WrestleMania XXVII - triple-h-press-conference-with-wwe-superstars-04 Triple H in Present The Annual WWE SummerSlam Kick-Off Party - triple-h-present-annual-wwe-summerslam-kick-off-party-01 Triple H in Present The Annual WWE SummerSlam Kick-Off Party - triple-h-present-annual-wwe-summerslam-kick-off-party-02 Triple H in WWE Raw - triple-h-wwe-raw-01 Triple H in WrestleMania 25th Anniversary Press Conference - triple-h-wrestlemania-25th-anniversary-02 Triple H in WrestleMania 25th Anniversary Press Conference - triple-h-wrestlemania-25th-anniversary-03 Triple H in WrestleMania 25th Anniversary Press Conference - triple-h-wrestlemania-25th-anniversary-01 Triple H in 1st WWE McMahon Million Dollar Mania Winners Announcement - triple-h-wwe-mcmahon-million-dollar-mania-05 Triple H in 1st WWE McMahon Million Dollar Mania Winners Announcement - triple-h-wwe-mcmahon-million-dollar-mania-04 Triple H in 1st WWE McMahon Million Dollar Mania Winners Announcement - triple-h-wwe-mcmahon-million-dollar-mania-03 Triple H in 1st WWE McMahon Million Dollar Mania Winners Announcement - triple-h-wwe-mcmahon-million-dollar-mania-02 Triple H in 1st WWE McMahon Million Dollar Mania Winners Announcement - triple-h-wwe-mcmahon-million-dollar-mania-01 Triple H in Press Conference for WrestleMania XXIV Taking Place - triple-h-press-conference-for-wrestlemania-xxiv-01 Triple H in Press Conference for WrestleMania XXIV Taking Place - triple-h-press-conference-for-wrestlemania-xxiv-02 Triple H in Vince McMahon Honoured with The 2357th Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame on Hollywood Boulevard - triple-h-vince-mcmahon-walk-of-fame-01 Triple H in Vince McMahon Honoured with The 2357th Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame on Hollywood Boulevard - triple-h-vince-mcmahon-walk-of-fame-02 Triple H in Blade Trinity Los Angeles Premiere - Red Carpet - DGG-001205 Triple H stars as Arlo Jayne in Samuel Goldwyn Films' Inside Out (2011) Poster of Samuel Goldwyn Films' Inside Out (2011) Michael Rapaport stars as Jack Small and Triple H stars as Arlo Jayne in Samuel Goldwyn Films' Inside Out (2011) James DuMont, Michael Rapaport and Triple H in Samuel Goldwyn Films' Inside Out (2011) Triple H stars as Arlo Jayne in Samuel Goldwyn Films' Inside Out (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter