Home > Celebrity > T > Trinidad Jame$ > Trinidad Jame$ Profile

Trinidad Jame$ Profile

Trinidad Jame$

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Nicholas Williams

Birth Date :

September 24, 1987

Birth Place :

Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago

Claim to fame :

Single "All Gold Everything" (2012)

Trinidad Jame$ Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "All Gold Everything" (2012)

Trinidad Jame$ Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicholas Williams

Birth Date

September 24, 1987

Birth Place

Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago

Nationality

Trinidadian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Trinidad Jame$ Pictures


2013 Tao Beach Season Grand Opening
2013 Tao Beach Season Grand Opening
2013 Tao Beach Season Grand Opening
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
2013 Tao Beach Season Grand Opening
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
2013 Tao Beach Season Grand Opening
2013 Tao Beach Season Grand Opening
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals