Home > Celebrity > T > Trinidad Jame$ > Trinidad Jame$ Fan Sites

Trinidad Jame$ Fan Sites

Trinidad Jame$

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Nicholas Williams

Birth Date :

September 24, 1987

Birth Place :

Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago

Claim to fame :

Single "All Gold Everything" (2012)

No Trinidad Jame$ fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Trinidad Jame$ Pictures


2013 Tao Beach Season Grand Opening
2013 Tao Beach Season Grand Opening
2013 Tao Beach Season Grand Opening
2013 Tao Beach Season Grand Opening
2013 Tao Beach Season Grand Opening
2013 Tao Beach Season Grand Opening
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals