Home > Celebrity > T > Trinidad Jame$ > Trinidad Jame$ Discography

Trinidad Jame$ Discography

Trinidad Jame$

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Nicholas Williams

Birth Date :

September 24, 1987

Birth Place :

Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago

Claim to fame :

Single "All Gold Everything" (2012)
Don't Be S.A.F.E.
Release year : 2012
Label : Think It's a Game Entertainment
Genre : Hip-hop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter