Home > Celebrity > T > Trina > Trina Fan Sites

Trina Fan Sites

Trina

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Katrina Le'verne Taylor

Birth Date :

December 03, 1978

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, US

Claim to fame :

Album "Da Baddest Bitch" (March, 2000)

The following Trina fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/trina/198444
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_150/169_trina.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/trina.htm
Trina - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/trina
Trina at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/trina
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3583/trina.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Trina Pictures


7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
2009 BET Awards - Press Room
"Nim's Island" World Premiere - Arrivals
BET Awards 2011
2013 BMI R and B Hip-Hop Awards - Arrivals
2009 BET Awards - Press Room