Home > Celebrity > T > Tricia Helfer > Tricia Helfer Profile

Tricia Helfer Profile

Tricia Helfer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, supermodel

Birth Name :

Tricia Janine Helfer

Birth Date :

April 11, 1974

Birth Place :

Donalda, Alberta, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Number Six in TV Series "Battlestar Galactica" (2004-2009)

Tricia Helfer Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, supermodel

Popular for

As Number Six in TV Series "Battlestar Galactica" (2004-2009)

Tricia Helfer Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tricia Janine Helfer

Birth Date

April 11, 1974

Birth Place

Donalda, Alberta, Canada

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

Canadian

Tricia Helfer Family


Father

Dennis Helfer

Mother

Elaine Helfer

Sister

Trina, Tammy, Tara

Spouse

Jonathan Marshall (lawyer, since 2003)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tricia Helfer Pictures


Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards - Show
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man - Arrivals
18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards - Show