Home > Celebrity > T > Tricia Helfer > Tricia Helfer Fan Sites

Tricia Helfer Fan Sites

Tricia Helfer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, supermodel

Birth Name :

Tricia Janine Helfer

Birth Date :

April 11, 1974

Birth Place :

Donalda, Alberta, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Number Six in TV Series "Battlestar Galactica" (2004-2009)

The following Tricia Helfer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tricia-helfer/193946
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tricia_helfer
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tricia Helfer Pictures


18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards - Show
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards
18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards