Home > Celebrity > T > Trey Songz > Trey Songz Trivia

Trey Songz Trivia

Trey Songz

Profile


Famous as :

Contemporary R&B singer

Birth Name :

Tremaine Aldon Neverson

Birth Date :

November 28, 1984

Birth Place :

Petersburg, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Gotta Make It" from album "I Gotta Make It" (2005)
Used name Prince of Virginia before releasing an album.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Trey Songz Pictures


2015 Hot 97 Summer Jam - Performances
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
2015 Hot 97 Summer Jam - Performances
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
2015 Hot 97 Summer Jam - Performances
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend