Home > Celebrity > T > Trey Songz > Trey Songz Profile

Trey Songz Profile

Trey Songz

Profile


Famous as :

Contemporary R&B singer

Birth Name :

Tremaine Aldon Neverson

Birth Date :

November 28, 1984

Birth Place :

Petersburg, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Gotta Make It" from album "I Gotta Make It" (2005)

Trey Songz Claim to Fame


Famous as

Contemporary R&B singer

Popular for

Single "Gotta Make It" from album "I Gotta Make It" (2005)

Trey Songz Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tremaine Aldon Neverson

Birth Date

November 28, 1984

Birth Place

Petersburg, Virginia, USA

Height

6' 1.5

Nationality

American

Trey Songz Family


Mother

April (Gholson) Tucker

Relation

Tanaya Henry (model)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Trey Songz Pictures


2015 Hot 97 Summer Jam - Performances
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
2015 Hot 97 Summer Jam - Performances
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
2015 Hot 97 Summer Jam - Performances
2015 Hot 97 Summer Jam - Performances
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend