Home > Celebrity > T > Travis Barker > Travis Barker Filmography

Travis Barker Filmography

Travis Barker

Profile


Famous as :

Drummer of Blink-182

Birth Name :

Travis Landon Barker

Birth Date :

November 14, 1975

Birth Place :

Fontana, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Blink-182's drummer
Tattoo Nation InfoTattoo Nation (2013)
stars as Himself


Live Freaky Die Freaky (2006)
stars as Cop #2 (voice)


Star Tomorrow (2006) - TM
stars as Judge


American Pie (1999)
stars as Garage Band Member


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015