Home > Celebrity > T > Travis Barker > Travis Barker Discography

Travis Barker Discography

Travis Barker

Profile


Famous as :

Drummer of Blink-182

Birth Name :

Travis Landon Barker

Birth Date :

November 14, 1975

Birth Place :

Fontana, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Blink-182's drummer
Psycho White [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : Lasalle
Genre : Rap
Give the Drummer Some
Release year : 2011
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
Let the Drummer Get Wicked
Release year : 2011
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter