Home > Celebrity > T > Tony Romo > Tony Romo Fan Sites

Tony Romo Fan Sites

Tony Romo

Profile


Famous as :

Football player

Birth Name :

Antonio Ramiro Romo

Birth Date :

April 21, 1980

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

NFL's Dallas Cowboys quarterback (2006)

The following Tony Romo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tony-romo/292286
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tony-romo.htm
Tony Romo - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/tony_romo
Tony Romo at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/tony_romo
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tony Romo Pictures


A Game Against The Oakland Raiders
Final NFL Pro Bowl Practice
Cosmopolitan Honors John Mayer as "Fun Fearless Male of the Year" at Cipriani in New York
Tony Romo Goes to Lunch with A Friend
Tony Romo Goes to Lunch with A Friend
Cosmopolitan's Fun Fearless Male of the Year Awards
Cosmopolitan's Fun Fearless Male of The Year Awards - Departures
Tony Romo Goes to Lunch with A Friend
Final NFL Pro Bowl Practice